A-Klasse Bremen 2004/2005

1. Runde, 31.10.2004
SC Vahr 2 5:3 TuS Syke 2
SF Achim 4½:3½ SV Werder Bremen 5
Delmenhorster SK 4 3½:4½ Osterholz-Sch. 2
Osterholz-Sch. 5:3 Stotel/Loxstedt
SK Bremen-Nord 3 3½:4½ Horn/Wilstedt
2. Runde, 14.11.2004
TuS Syke 2 5:3 Horn/Wilstedt
Stotel/Loxstedt 3:5 SK Bremen-Nord 3
Osterholz-Sch. 2 5:3 Osterholz-Sch.
SV Werder Bremen 5 4½:3½ Delmenhorster SK 4
SC Vahr 2 2:6 SF Achim
3. Runde, 28.11.2004
SF Achim 2½:5½ TuS Syke 2
Delmenhorster SK 4 5:3 SC Vahr 2
Osterholz-Sch. 4:4 SV Werder Bremen 5
SK Bremen-Nord 3 4½:3½ Osterholz-Sch. 2
Horn/Wilstedt 4:4 Stotel/Loxstedt
4. Runde, 12.12.2004
TuS Syke 2 4½:3½ Stotel/Loxstedt
Osterholz-Sch. 2 3½:4½ Horn/Wilstedt
SV Werder Bremen 5 5:3 SK Bremen-Nord 3
SC Vahr 2 5:3 Osterholz-Sch.
SF Achim 6½:1½ Delmenhorster SK 4
5. Runde, 16.01.2005
Delmenhorster SK 4 4:4 TuS Syke 2
Osterholz-Sch. 3:5 SF Achim
SK Bremen-Nord 3 3:5 SC Vahr 2
Horn/Wilstedt 3½:4½ SV Werder Bremen 5
Stotel/Loxstedt 8:0 Osterholz-Sch. 2
6. Runde, 30.01.2005
TuS Syke 2 7½:½ Osterholz-Sch. 2
SV Werder Bremen 5 4:4 Stotel/Loxstedt
SC Vahr 2 4:4 Horn/Wilstedt
SF Achim 5½:2½ SK Bremen-Nord 3
Delmenhorster SK 4 3:5 Osterholz-Sch.
7. Runde, 13.02.2005
Osterholz-Sch. 1:7 TuS Syke 2
SK Bremen-Nord 3 4½:3½ Delmenhorster SK 4
Horn/Wilstedt 4½:3½ SF Achim
Stotel/Loxstedt 3:5 SC Vahr 2
Osterholz-Sch. 2 2:6 SV Werder Bremen 5
8. Runde, 13.03.2005
TuS Syke 2 4½:3½ SV Werder Bremen 5
SC Vahr 2 5½:2½ Osterholz-Sch. 2
SF Achim 5½:2½ Stotel/Loxstedt
Delmenhorster SK 4 3½:4½ Horn/Wilstedt
Osterholz-Sch. 4½:3½ SK Bremen-Nord 3
9. Runde, 10.04.2005
SK Bremen-Nord 3 2½:5½ TuS Syke 2
Horn/Wilstedt 4:4 Osterholz-Sch.
Stotel/Loxstedt 4:4 Delmenhorster SK 4
Osterholz-Sch. 2 2½:5½ SF Achim
SV Werder Bremen 5 5½:2½ SC Vahr 2
 
Stand nach der 9. Runde
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. MP BP BW
1. TuS Syke 2 9 15:3 46½ 202
2. SF Achim 1 9 14:4 44½ 188½
3. SV Werder Bremen 5 9 12:6 40½ 196½
4. SC Vahr 2 9 11:7 37 159
5. Horn/Wilstedt 1 9 11:7 36½ 156½
6. Osterholz-Sch. 1 9 8:10 32½ 148
7. SK Bremen-Nord 3 9 6:12 32 154
8. Stotel/Loxstedt 1 9 5:13 35 167
9. Delmenhorster SK 4 9 4:14 31½ 152
10. Osterholz-Sch. 2 9 4:14 24 96½