D-Klasse Bremen 2003/2004

1. Runde, 12.10.2003
SV Werder Bremen 7 0:4 SV Werder Bremen 8
SK Bremen-West 6 1:3 SK Bremen-West 5
SF Achim 3 1:3 TV Arbergen
SF Lilienthal 2 ½:3½ SF Achim 4
SC Kattenesch 2 4:0 Delmenhorster SK 6
2. Runde, 02.11.2003
SK Bremen-West 6 0:4 SF Lilienthal 2
SK Bremen-West 5 2:2 SV Werder Bremen 7
SV Werder Bremen 8 0:4 SF Achim 3
SF Achim 4 4:0 SC Kattenesch 2
Delmenhorster SK 6 1:3 TV Arbergen
3. Runde, 23.11.2003
SK Bremen-West 5 1½:1½ SV Werder Bremen 8
TV Arbergen 4:0 SK Bremen-West 6
SF Achim 3 1:3 SF Achim 4
SV Werder Bremen 7 4:0 Delmenhorster SK 6
SC Kattenesch 2 2:2 SF Lilienthal 2
4. Runde, 14.12.2003
Delmenhorster SK 6 ½:3½ SF Achim 3
SV Werder Bremen 8 ½:3½ TV Arbergen
SK Bremen-West 6 2:2 SC Kattenesch 2
SF Lilienthal 2 2:2 SK Bremen-West 5
SF Achim 4 4:0 SV Werder Bremen 7
5. Runde, 18.01.2004
SF Achim 3 3:1 SF Lilienthal 2
TV Arbergen 1½:2½ SF Achim 4
Delmenhorster SK 6 2:2 SV Werder Bremen 8
SV Werder Bremen 7 4:0 SK Bremen-West 6
SK Bremen-West 5 0:4 SC Kattenesch 2
6. Runde, 15.02.2004
SF Achim 4 4:0 SV Werder Bremen 8
SF Lilienthal 2 0:4 Delmenhorster SK 6
SK Bremen-West 6 2:2 SF Achim 3
SK Bremen-West 5 ½:3½ TV Arbergen
SC Kattenesch 2 1:3 SV Werder Bremen 7
7. Runde, 07.03.2004
SV Werder Bremen 8 ½:3½ SK Bremen-West 6
SF Achim 3 1½:2½ SK Bremen-West 5
Delmenhorster SK 6 0:4 SF Achim 4
SV Werder Bremen 7 3:1 SF Lilienthal 2
TV Arbergen 4:0 SC Kattenesch 2
8. Runde, 28.03.2004
SF Lilienthal 2 3:1 SV Werder Bremen 8
SK Bremen-West 6 4:0 Delmenhorster SK 6
SK Bremen-West 5 0:4 SF Achim 4
SC Kattenesch 2 1½:2½ SF Achim 3
TV Arbergen 3:1 SV Werder Bremen 7
9. Runde, 29.05.2004
SF Achim 4 3:1 SK Bremen-West 6
Delmenhorster SK 6 2:2 SK Bremen-West 5
SF Achim 3 3:1 SV Werder Bremen 7
SF Lilienthal 2 1:3 TV Arbergen
SV Werder Bremen 8 1:3 SC Kattenesch 2
 
Stand nach der 9. Runde
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. MP BP BW
1. SF Achim 4 9 18:0 32 83
2. TV Arbergen 1 9 16:2 28½ 68
3. SF Achim 3 9 11:7 21½ 59
4. SV Werder Bremen 7 9 9:9 18 50
5. SC Kattenesch 2 9 8:10 17½ 44
6. SK Bremen-West 5 9 7:11 13½ 33½
7. SF Lilienthal 2 9 6:12 14½ 29½
8. SK Bremen-West 6 9 6:12 13½ 26½
9. Delmenhorster SK 6 9 4:14 23½
10. SV Werder Bremen 8 9 3:15 10½ 32