Offene Bremer Meisterschaft 2002: Tabelle

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G U V Pkt. Bh SB
1. Fish,Gennadij Bremer SG von 1877 7 2 0 8.0 50.0 44.50
2. Gisbrecht,Ewgeni Bremer SG von 1877 7 2 0 8.0 50.0 43.50
3. Meins,Gerlef SAbt SV Werder Bremen 6 2 1 7.0 52.5 42.50
4. Issing,Peter SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 5 0 6.5 49.0 33.25
5. Lammers,Markus Delmenhorster SK 6 1 2 6.5 48.0 34.25
6. Jugelt,Tobias Delmenhorster SK 5 3 1 6.5 47.5 35.50
7. Korsus,Bernd Delmenhorster SK 6 1 2 6.5 46.5 35.00
8. Gellrich,Peter Delmenhorster SK 5 3 1 6.5 46.0 33.25
9. Schuette,Marc Delmenhorster SK 6 1 2 6.5 45.0 33.00
10. Hedke,Fred SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5 3 1 6.5 44.5 33.75
11. Bruns,Michael SAbt TuS Syke 5 3 1 6.5 44.0 32.75
12. Steffens,Olaf Bremer SG von 1877 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 32.50
13. Sawadkuhi,Massoud Bremer SG von 1877 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 31.25
14. Tschetschelnizki, Bremer SG von 1877 3 6 0 6.0 47.5 30.50
15. Pienski,Olaf SF Leherheide von 1950 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 29.50
16. Mueller,Oliver SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 4 1 6.0 45.5 29.50
17. Peters,Frank Bremer SG von 1877 4 4 1 6.0 45.5 29.50
18. Giel,Olaf Findorffer Sfr 4 4 1 6.0 43.5 29.00
19. Farkas, Gyula   5 2 2 6.0 43.0 30.25
20. Erlich,Michael Bremer SG von 1877 5 2 2 6.0 43.0 29.25
21. Breutigam,Manfred Bremer SG von 1877 6 0 3 6.0 42.5 27.00
22. Herrmann,Andreas Hannover 5 2 2 6.0 40.0 27.50
23. Harrje,Manuel SG Bremerhaven 5 2 2 6.0 40.0 26.50
24. Hundack,Rolf Bremer SG von 1877 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 29.00
25. Krajina,Davor Bremer SG von 1877 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 26.00
26. Ambelang,Harald SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 28.50
27. Elmali,Timur SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 27.00
28. Stieglitz,Dirk Bremer SG von 1877 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 25.25
29. Matticzk,Jago SK Schwanewede 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 22.00
30. Wittfoth,Kai-Uwe Bremer SG von 1877 4 3 2 5.5 41.5 26.25
31. Gaier,Nikolai SC Vahr 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 24.00
32. Jung,Gerald SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 23.50
33. Körner,Helmut Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1 3 5.5 40.0 26.50
34. Kozlova,Olga Bremer SG von 1877 3 5 1 5.5 40.0 25.50
35. Giese,Ulrich SC Kreuzberg e. V. 4 3 2 5.5 40.0 22.00
36. Fuhrmann,Dirk SAbt TuS Syke 4 3 2 5.5 38.5 24.00
37. Hochhuth,Arnd Bremer SG von 1877 5 1 3 5.5 36.5 19.25
38. Mull,Guenter Bremer SG von 1877 5 1 3 5.5 33.0 20.75
39. Asendorf,Joachim, SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 2 3 5.0 46.5 25.00
40. Viet,Arend Findorffer Sfr 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 22.50
41. Künitz,Bernhard SAbt SV Werder Bremen 3 4 2 5.0 41.5 22.75
42. Benecke,Thorsten Bremer SG von 1877 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 20.50
43. Hedke,Manfred SAbt TuS Varrel 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 19.00
44. Meyer,Thorsten Delmenhorster SK 3 4 2 5.0 41.0 22.75
45. Margraf,Daniel Delmenhorster SK 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 22.00
46. Wilkens,Lars SAbt TV Arbergen 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 20.75
47. Lubbe,Nikolas Wilhelmshavener SF 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 20.25
48. Schwenteck,Peter SC Vahr 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 19.25
49. Holle,Elmar SAbt TuS Syke 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 18.75
50. Wemßen,Lothar SAbt SV Werder Bremen 3 4 2 5.0 39.5 22.00
51. Wetjen,Siegfried SAbt TuS Syke 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 19.50
52. Juergens,Bernhard SF Leherheide von 1950 3 4 2 5.0 38.5 20.50
53. Menner,Andreas Bremer SG von 1877 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 17.50
54. Quass,Michael SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 19.00
55. Bauer,Wolfgang SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5 0 4 5.0 37.0 17.50
56. Klein,Raimund SAbt SV Werder Bremen 3 4 2 5.0 36.5 20.25
57. Bertram,Karsten Wilhelmshavener SF 4 1 4 4.5 43.5 21.00
58. Duckstein,Torsten SAbt TV Arbergen 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 19.75
59. Munk,Leonhard SC Vahr 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 21.50
60. Buhrdorf,Axel Bremer SG von 1877 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 18.50
61. Fehsenfeld,Frithjof SF Achim 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 16.50
62. Genath,Horst SC Vahr 3 3 3 4.5 39.5 17.00
63. Mulde,Ralf Findorffer Sfr 3 3 3 4.5 39.0 19.00
64. Schelz-Brandenburg,Till SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 18.75
65. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. SAbt SV Werder Bremen 2 5 2 4.5 38.5 20.25
66. Roehl,Bernd SK Bremen-Nord 3 3 3 4.5 38.5 19.25
67. Wardenberg,Manfred Eisenbahn-SV Br 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 16.50
68. Ernst,Herwarth Bremer SG von 1877 3 3 3 4.5 37.5 16.00
69. Bendermann,Lew Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 16.00
70. Schnorfeil,Reiner Delmenhorster SK 3 3 3 4.5 35.5 15.50
71. Lubbe,Alexander Wilhelmshavener SF 3 3 3 4.5 34.5 16.00
72. Wedel,Ralf Bremen 2 5 2 4.5 33.5 16.50
73. Säger,Achim SG Diepholz 4 1 4 4.5 33.0 13.25
74. Mueller,Wolfgang   4 1 4 4.5 32.5 17.75
75. Revol, Olivier   4 1 4 4.5 32.5 16.25
76. Segelken,Peter Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 32.5 11.75
77. Fleck,Ronald SAbt TV Arbergen 2 5 2 4.5 30.5 14.75
78. Kaemena,Jürgen SC Nidderau 3 3 3 4.5 30.5 13.50
79. Ungar,Benedict,Dr. Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 29.5 11.75
80. Wellmann,Ewald SF Achim 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 16.75
81. Campe,Uwe SK Verden 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 16.25
82. Kohl,Gudrun Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 2 4 3 4.0 37.5 16.25
83. Kügler,Michael SAbt SU Mühlheim 3 2 4 4.0 36.5 11.75
84. Jordan,Rolf Bremer SG von 1877 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 13.75
85. Kimmich,Daniel SGM Lemwerder 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 13.00
86. Gutknecht,Christa Bremer SG von 1877 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 9.50
87. Koch,Peter SAbt TuS Varrel 3 2 4 4.0 32.5 11.50
88. Koch,Carsten SK Bremen-Nord 3 2 4 4.0 32.5 11.00
89. Kassner,Ralph SK Bremen-Nord 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 10.50
90. Roehl,Manfred SK Bremen-Nord 4 0 5 4.0 31.5 11.50
91. Grieme,Jens SAbt TuS Syke 2 4 3 4.0 31.0 13.00
92. Klein,Adger Bremen 3 2 4 4.0 30.0 12.75
93. Reeh,Axel Bremer SG von 1877 4 0 5 4.0 30.0 7.50
94. Brüggemann,Hans SC Vahr 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 14.25
95. Kaufmann,Benjamin SK Bremen-West 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 14.50
96. Bergmann,Reinhold SGem Brinkum 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 11.00
97. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. SC Sottrum 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 12.75
98. Gebur,Thomas Bremer SG von 1877 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.25
99. Waldeck,Erhard Bremer SG von 1877 2 3 4 3.5 35.0 11.50
100. Cammann,Tim Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 12.50
101. Ebersbach,Wolrad SK Springer Rotenburg 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 11.75
102. Boehm,Karl SC Vahr 2 3 4 3.5 34.5 11.00
103. Hanemann,Henno   3 1 5 3.5 34.5 10.50
104. Dietrich,Igor SC Vahr 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 11.25
105. Mook,Wolfgang SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 11.75
106. Fehsenfeld,Kurt SF Achim 2 3 4 3.5 32.5 13.25
107. Duckstein,Uwe SAbt TV Arbergen 2 3 4 3.5 32.0 11.50
108. Fritzsche,Elmar SF Leherheide von 1950 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 7.25
109. Kroehnke,Kai SF Leherheide von 1950 2 2 5 3.0 39.0 13.75
110. Dittler,Volkfried SAbt SV Werder Bremen 3 0 6 3.0 35.5 7.00
111. Schlittgen,Matthias SF Achim 2 2 5 3.0 33.5 10.75
112. Brandt,Lothar SAbt TuS Varrel 3 0 6 3.0 33.5 9.00
113. Schröder,Mariusz SK Bremen-West 2 2 5 3.0 33.0 8.00
114. Pleuß,Thomas SC Vahr 2 2 5 3.0 25.5 5.50
115. Hintze,Uwe SC Kattenesch e. V. 2 2 5 3.0 21.5 5.50
116. Schlueter,Ulrike Delmenhorster SK 2 1 6 2.5 34.5 8.00
117. Jung,Alexander SF Achim 2 1 6 2.5 33.5 8.75
118. Pohla,Christian Bremer SG von 1877 2 1 6 2.5 32.5 7.25
119. Lemke,Rudolf SC Vahr 1 3 5 2.5 32.0 7.25
120. Hoose,Hannelore SC Vahr 2 1 6 2.5 32.0 6.50
121. Cinar,Kasim SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 31.0 7.25
122. Meier,Jan SK Bremen-Nord 1 3 5 2.5 28.0 6.50
123. Dittlow,Holger SAbt TV Arbergen 1 3 5 2.5 25.0 4.25
124. Golding,Gennady SC Kattenesch 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 3.00
125. Kuss,Michael SC Kattenesch e. V. 2 0 7 2.0 35.5 5.50
126. Grelle,Joseph SAbt TuS Varrel 0 3 6 1.5 28.5 5.00
127. Koech,Birgit SAbt TV Arbergen 1 1 7 1.5 27.0 1.25
128. Cornelius,Heidi Bremen 1 1 7 1.5 27.0 1.25

Thomas Becker

Zurück zur Bremer EM 2002