Karl-Michel-Open 2002: Tabelle

Bremer Schnellschach-Meisterschaft

Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde
D J S 21 19 17 Rang Teilnehmer Tit TWZ At Verein/Ort + = - Pkt. Bh SB
1.Epishin,Vladimir GM 2599 Lübecker SV v. 1873 6 5 0 8.5 75.5 56.75
2.Muse,Mladen GM 2497 SK König Tegel 6 5 0 8.5 75.0 57.00
3.Khenkin,Igor GM 2584 TV Tegernsee 6 5 0 8.5 74.5 56.75
4.Meins,Gerlef IM 2394 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 6 4 1 8.0 72.5 53.75
5.Vogt,Lothar GM 2456 SC 1975 Bann e. V. 6 4 1 8.0 72.5 53.50
6.Starostits, Ilmar IM 2450 (Litauen) 7 2 2 8.0 65.0 49.50
7.Kalinitschew,Serg GM 2485 SC Kreuzberg e. V. 6 3 2 7.5 74.5 51.50
8.Lingnau,Carsten IM 2436 SC Rheine von 1923 6 3 2 7.5 73.5 51.75
9.Tseitlin, Michael GM 2417   5 5 1 7.5 70.0 49.25
10.Kosak,Robert 2249 SK Bremen-Nord 5 5 1 7.5 70.0 49.25
11.Wittje,Berthold 2236 SK Union Oldenburg 7 1 3 7.5 68.5 47.75
12.Breutigam,Martin FM 2407 Bremer SG von 1877 6 3 2 7.5 67.5 47.50
13.Hedke,Fred FM 2370 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 7 1 3 7.5 63.5 43.25
14.Fish,Gennadij IM 2499 Bremer SG von 1877 6 2 3 7.0 74.5 47.25
15.Bangiev,Alexander IM 2431 SK Rinteln 5 4 2 7.0 74.0 47.50
1 16.Hermann,Manfred IM 2340 SK Union Oldenburg 6 2 3 7.0 69.0 42.50
1 17.Schneider,Ilja 2213 Polizei SC Hannover 6 2 3 7.0 68.0 42.25
18.Hobuss, Udo 2399   5 4 2 7.0 67.5 43.75
19.Hertel,Peter FM 2287 TSV Germania Cadenberge 6 2 3 7.0 66.5 41.50
20.Kunsztowicz,Uwe FM 2242 SGem Favorite Hammonia 6 2 3 7.0 63.5 41.25
2 21.Ljubarskij, Jurij 2360 Polizei SC Hannover 6 2 3 7.0 61.5 40.00
1 22.Polushkina,Svetla FM 2159 W SK Turm Emsdetten 6 2 3 7.0 60.5 35.00
1 23.Buescher,Andre 2083 SK Bremen-Nord 6 2 3 7.0 60.0 37.00
1 24.Belilowski,Alexan 1750 Bremer SG von 1877 6 2 3 7.0 60.0 34.50
25.Hobuss, Wolfgang 2131   5 3 3 6.5 66.0 37.25
3 26.Tchetchelnitski,B 2230 Bremer SG von 1877 4 5 2 6.5 65.0 38.75
27.Levin, Felix GM 2518 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 6 1 4 6.5 65.0 38.50
4 28.Lange,Helmut 2182 SK Bremen-Nord 4 5 2 6.5 63.0 36.75
2 29.Schwenteck,Peter 1795 SC Vahr 6 1 4 6.5 59.5 33.25
2 30.Wohlers-Armas,Fri WIM 2193 W SC Meerbauer Kiel 4 5 2 6.5 57.0 35.50
3 31.Kewe,Stefan 1810 SF St.Johannes Spelle 6 1 4 6.5 57.0 31.50
4 32.Nedkov,Petar 1836 Wilhelmshavener SF 5 3 3 6.5 54.0 32.00
5 33.Ousatchi,Vladimir 2192 Polizei SC Hannover 6 0 5 6.0 65.5 32.50
5 34.Krneta,Slavko 1708 SK Hermannsburg 4 4 3 6.0 64.5 34.50
2 35.Jonnek,Thomas 1930 Bremer SG von 1877 5 2 4 6.0 64.5 33.25
3 36.Schäfer,Frank 2027   6 0 5 6.0 64.5 33.00
6 37.Melde,Volker 1865 Etsv Altona 1880 SAbt 4 4 3 6.0 63.0 32.25
4 38.Krüger,Michael 1941 Heeper SK von 1973 5 2 4 6.0 62.0 33.75
39.Ousatchi,Mark 2118 Polizei SC Hannover 5 2 4 6.0 62.0 30.25
40.Hielscher,Wulf 2150 SABT Eider Büde 3 6 2 6.0 60.5 33.75
3 5 41.Hielscher,Ursula 2007 W SC Meerbauer Kiel 4 4 3 6.0 60.5 32.75
42.Pienski,Olaf 2140 SF Leherheide von 1950 5 2 4 6.0 60.5 31.50
6 43.Schöngart,Ralf 2073 SF Buxtehude 6 0 5 6.0 60.0 30.00
7 44.Juergens,Bernhard 1849 SF Leherheide von 1950 4 4 3 6.0 59.5 26.25
7 45.Prüsse,Horst 2036   5 2 4 6.0 59.0 29.75
8 46.Schmidtke,Martin 1952 SK Bremen-Nord 5 2 4 6.0 58.0 28.75
47.Kruse,Jörg Michae 2205 SK Brake 5 2 4 6.0 56.5 31.25
9 48.Tronnier,Michael 1926 SG Bremerhaven 4 4 3 6.0 56.5 29.00
8 49.Becker,Thomas 1875 TSV Germania Cadenberge 5 2 4 6.0 56.5 26.75
10 50.Willenborg,Ralph 2064 SF Gerresheim 86 e. V. 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 29.25
11 51.Bergsträßer,Andre 2020 HSG / BUE 6 0 5 6.0 55.0 27.00
9 52.Gaier,Nikolai 1895 SC Vahr 4 4 3 6.0 54.5 28.00
12 53.Urbanek,Paul-Gerh 2020 SF Buxtehude 5 1 5 5.5 63.5 30.50
13 54.Doescher,Thorsten 2044 SK Bremen-Nord 5 1 5 5.5 63.0 28.25
2 10 55.Dietrich,Maximili 1718 Wilhelmshavener SF 4 3 4 5.5 62.0 30.00
14 56.Pottberg,Uwe 1910 SK Bremen-Nord 5 1 5 5.5 60.5 25.75
6 1 57.Munk,Leonhard 1670 SC Vahr 4 3 4 5.5 57.5 26.50
2 58.Ernst,Herwarth 1683 Bremer SG von 1877 3 5 3 5.5 57.0 28.25
7 3 59.Segelken,Peter 1664 Delmenhorster SK von 1931 4 3 4 5.5 57.0 27.25
11 60.Roehl,Manfred 1714 SK Bremen-Nord 5 1 5 5.5 55.5 26.25
4 61.Menze,Gerold 1538 SK Bremen-West 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 28.00
5 62.Martens,Rene 1594 Wilhelmshavener SF 5 1 5 5.5 53.5 23.75
12 63.Klemm,Robert 1748   4 3 4 5.5 53.0 24.00
13 64.Barnert,Hans-Günt 1729 SF Buxtehude 4 3 4 5.5 51.0 23.50
8 14 65.Krause,Ulrich 1830 SK Bremen-Nord 4 3 4 5.5 50.5 23.25
15 66.Matticzk,Jago 1902 SK Schwanewede 3 4 4 5.0 59.0 25.75
15 67.Frank,Detlev 1796 SC Schachelschweine HH 4 2 5 5.0 57.0 23.75
16 68.Breden,Lutz 1700 SSG Stotel/Loxstedt 5 0 6 5.0 56.5 21.50
6 69.Roehl,Bernd 1696 SK Bremen-Nord 3 4 4 5.0 54.5 23.00
9 17 70.Hedke,Manfred 1800 SAbt TuS Varrel 5 0 6 5.0 53.5 24.50
10 18 71.Surborg,Ernst 1774 SC Uetze-Hänigsen 4 2 5 5.0 53.5 23.00
7 72.Doering,Andreas 1528 SK Bremen-West 3 4 4 5.0 52.5 21.50
3 8 73.Giersch,Tronje 1183 Wilhelmshavener SF 5 0 6 5.0 52.5 19.00
9 74.Ficken,Hartmut 1664 SK Schwanewede 5 0 6 5.0 50.5 19.50
10 75.Kroehnke,Kai 1512 SF Leherheide von 1950 3 4 4 5.0 49.5 21.50
11 76.Kumeth,Hartmut 1643 SK Union Oldenburg 4 2 5 5.0 46.5 15.75
11 12 77.Sarkosch,Nerssi,D 1575 SV Winsen (Luhe) 4 2 5 5.0 45.5 16.75
12 19 78.Dietrich,Igor 1750 SC Vahr 4 1 6 4.5 57.0 20.25
20 79.Milde,Lars 1814   4 1 6 4.5 55.5 19.25
4 13 80.Kohlmann,Jan-Dirk 1640 SK Brake 4 1 6 4.5 55.5 19.00
5 14 81.Kohlmann,Christia 1470 SK Brake 4 1 6 4.5 55.0 17.75
6 15 82.Musoldt,Christoph 1414 SAbt TuS Varrel 3 3 5 4.5 52.5 22.00
16 83.Brokmann,Carsten 1571 SK Schwanewede 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 20.75
17 84.Gerdes,Wilfried 1633 SSG Stotel/Loxstedt 3 3 5 4.5 51.5 21.25
7 18 85.Müller,Marco 1420 SK Bremen-West 3 3 5 4.5 49.0 19.50
19 86.Krumland,Frank 1477 SK Union Oldenburg 4 1 6 4.5 47.5 18.00
13 20 87.Gruen,Horst 1587 SK Bremen-West 3 3 5 4.5 46.5 15.00
4 14 21 88.Lange,Renate 1461 W SK Bremen-Nord 3 3 5 4.5 45.5 15.75
21 89.Plichta,Rainer 1733 Wilhelmshavener SF 4 1 6 4.5 44.0 15.00
22 90.Wilckens,Renk 1633 SK Schwanewede 3 2 6 4.0 55.0 18.25
15 23 91.Dittler,Volkfried 1605 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 0 7 4.0 53.0 12.50
8 24 92.Kaufmann,Benjamin 1220 SK Bremen-West 2 4 5 4.0 50.0 17.75
25 93.Fasmers,Ralf 1430 SK Bremen-West 4 0 7 4.0 50.0 16.50
16 26 94.Otto,Günter 1684 Wilhelmshavener SF 2 4 5 4.0 50.0 16.25
27 95.Seebeck,Joern 1604 SK Schwanewede 4 0 7 4.0 50.0 14.00
5 28 96.Schoknecht,Sabine 1560 W SF Buxtehude 4 0 7 4.0 49.5 16.00
9 29 97.Cinar,Kasim   SK Bremen-West 4 0 7 4.0 43.5 11.00
6 17 30 98.Hoose,Hannelore 1540 W SC Vahr 2 3 6 3.5 54.0 13.50
31 99.Meyer,Michael 1312 SSG Stotel/Loxstedt 2 3 6 3.5 47.0 13.75
7 18 32 100.Koloski,Brigitta 1321 W SK Bremen-Nord 3 1 7 3.5 46.5 10.50
33 101.Schröder,Mariusz 1307 SK Bremen-West 3 1 7 3.5 44.5 9.25
10 34 102.Kahl,Jan 915 Wilhelmshavener SF 1 4 6 3.0 48.5 13.00
35 103.Lorenz,Christof 1384 SK Cuxhaven 2 2 7 3.0 47.5 9.25
36 104.Riewe,Helmuth 1466 Delmenhorster SK von 1931 3 0 8 3.0 46.0 8.50
8 37 105.Cornelius,Heidi 1086 W   3 0 8 3.0 35.0 2.50
11 38 106.Reimann,Hauke   2 2 7 3.0 31.5 2.25
12 39 107.Kahl,Torsten Wilhelmshavener SF 2 1 8 2.5 38.5 1.50
13 40 108.Junge,Matthias   1 2 8 2.0 48.0 4.50

Thomas Becker, Dietrich Kassubek

Zurück zum Karl-Michel-Open 2002