Bremer Spielpläne 1999/2000

Die Einteilung in der D-Klasse ist noch offen, da dort zur Zeit leider nur sechs Mannschaften gemeldet sind.

Stadtliga

1. Runde, 10.10.99
Bremer SG 5 - SF Leherheide 2
SF Lilienthal 1 - Eisenbahn SV 1
Bremer SG 3 - Bremer SG 4
SV Werder 4 - Werder 5
Delmenhorst 4 - Delmenhorst 5
2. Runde, 07.11.99
SF Leherheide 2 - Delmenhorst 4
Eisenbahn SV 1 - SV Werder 4
Bremer SG 4 - Bremer SG 5
Delmenhorst 5 - Bremer SG 3
Werder 5 - SF Lilienthal 1
3. Runde, 12.12.99
SF Lilienthal 1 - SF Leherheide 2
Bremer SG 3 - Eisenbahn SV 1
Delmenhorst 4 - Bremer SG 4
SV Werder 4 - Bremer SG 5
Werder 5 - Delmenhorst 5
4. Runde, 09.01.99
SF Leherheide 2 - Werder 5
Eisenbahn SV 1 - Delmenhorst 4
Bremer SG 4 - SV Werder 4
Bremer SG 5 - Bremer SG 3
Delmenhorst 5 - SF Lilienthal 1
5. Runde, 30.01.99
Delmenhorst 5 - SF Leherheide 2
Werder 5 - Eisenbahn SV 1
SF Lilienthal 1 - Bremer SG 4
Delmenhorst 4 - Bremer SG 5
SV Werder 4 - Bremer SG 3
6. Runde, 20.02.99
Eisenbahn SV 1 - SF Leherheide 2
Bremer SG 4 - Werder 5
Bremer SG 5 - SF Lilienthal 1
Bremer SG 3 - Delmenhorst 4
SV Werder 4 - Delmenhorst 5
7. Runde, 12.03.99
SF Leherheide 2 - Bremer SG 4
Delmenhorst 5 - Eisenbahn SV 1
Werder 5 - Bremer SG 5
SF Lilienthal 1 - Bremer SG 3
Delmenhorst 4 - SV Werder 4
8. Runde, 20.03.99
Bremer SG 3 - SF Leherheide 2
Bremer SG 5 - Eisenbahn SV 1
Bremer SG 4 - Delmenhorst 5
SV Werder 4 - SF Lilienthal 1
Delmenhorst 4 - Werder 5
9. Runde, 09.04.99
SF Leherheide 2 - SV Werder 4
Eisenbahn SV 1 - Bremer SG 4
Delmenhorst 5 - Bremer SG 5
Werder 5 - Bremer SG 3
SF Lilienthal 1 - Delmenhorst 4


A-Klasse

1. Runde, 10.10.99
SG Bremerhaven 1 - SF Findorff 2
SF OHZ 2 - Stotel/Loxstedt
SC Vahr 1 - SG Brinkum 2
Bremen-West 1 - Bremen-Nord 3
SK Schwanewede 1 - SV Werder 6
2. Runde, 07.11.99
SF Findorff 2 - SK Schwanewede 1
Stotel/Loxstedt - Bremen-West 1
SG Brinkum 2 - SG Bremerhaven 1
SV Werder 6 - SC Vahr 1
Bremen-Nord 3 - SF OHZ 2
3. Runde, 12.12.99
SF OHZ 2 - SF Findorff 2
SC Vahr 1 - Stotel/Loxstedt
SK Schwanewede 1 - SG Brinkum 2
Bremen-West 1 - SG Bremerhaven 1
Bremen-Nord 3 - SV Werder 6
4. Runde, 09.01.00
SF Findorff 2 - Bremen-Nord 3
Stotel/Loxstedt - SK Schwanewede 1
SG Brinkum 2 - Bremen-West 1
SG Bremerhaven 1 - SC Vahr 1
SV Werder 6 - SF OHZ 2
5. Runde, 30.01.00
SV Werder 6 - SF Findorff 2
Bremen-Nord 3 - Stotel/Loxstedt
SF OHZ 2 - SG Brinkum 2
SK Schwanewede 1 - SG Bremerhaven 1
Bremen-West 1 - SC Vahr 1
6. Runde, 20.02.00
Stotel/Loxstedt - SF Findorff 2
SG Brinkum 2 - Bremen-Nord 3
SG Bremerhaven 1 - SF OHZ 2
SC Vahr 1 - SK Schwanewede 1
Bremen-West 1 - SV Werder 6
7. Runde, 12.03.00
SF Findorff 2 - SG Brinkum 2
SV Werder 6 - Stotel/Loxstedt
Bremen-Nord 3 - SG Bremerhaven 1
SF OHZ 2 - SC Vahr 1
SK Schwanewede 1 - Bremen-West 1
8. Runde, 26.03.00
SC Vahr 1 - SF Findorff 2
SG Bremerhaven 1 - Stotel/Loxstedt
SG Brinkum 2 - SV Werder 6
Bremen-West 1 - SF OHZ 2
SK Schwanewede 1 - Bremen-Nord 3
9. Runde, 09.04.00
SF Findorff 2 - Bremen-West 1
Stotel/Loxstedt - SG Brinkum 2
SV Werder 6 - SG Bremerhaven 1
Bremen-Nord 3 - SC Vahr 1
SF OHZ 2 - SK Schwanewede 1


B-Klasse

1. Runde, 10.10.99
SG Lemwerder 1 - Delmenhorst 6
SF Achim 1 - SK Schwanewede 2
SC Vahr 2 - SF OHZ 2
TV Arbergen 1 - SF Achim 2
TuS Syke 2 - SF Leherheide 3
2. Runde, 07.11.99
Delmenhorst 6 - TuS Syke 2
SK Schwanewede 2 - TV Arbergen 1
SF OHZ 2 - SG Lemwerder 1
SF Leherheide 3 - SC Vahr 2
SF Achim 2 - SF Achim 1
3. Runde, 12.12.99
SF Achim 1 - Delmenhorst 6
SC Vahr 2 - SK Schwanewede 2
TuS Syke 2 - SF OHZ 2
TV Arbergen 1 - SG Lemwerder 1
SF Achim 2 - SF Leherheide 3
4. Runde, 09.01.00
Delmenhorst 6 - SF Achim 2
SK Schwanewede 2 - TuS Syke 2
SF OHZ 2 - TV Arbergen 1
SG Lemwerder 1 - SC Vahr 2
SF Leherheide 3 - SF Achim 1
5. Runde, 30.01.00
SF Leherheide 3 - Delmenhorst 6
SF Achim 2 - SK Schwanewede 2
SF Achim 1 - SF OHZ 2
TuS Syke 2 - SG Lemwerder 1
TV Arbergen 1 - SC Vahr 2
6. Runde, 20.02.00
SK Schwanewede 2 - Delmenhorst 6
SF OHZ 2 - SF Achim 2
SG Lemwerder 1 - SF Achim 1
SC Vahr 2 - TuS Syke 2
TV Arbergen 1 - SF Leherheide 3
7. Runde, 12.03.00
Delmenhorst 6 - SF OHZ 2
SF Leherheide 3 - SK Schwanewede 2
SF Achim 2 - SG Lemwerder 1
SF Achim 1 - SC Vahr 2
TuS Syke 2 - TV Arbergen 1
8. Runde, 26.03.00
SC Vahr 2 - Delmenhorst 6
SG Lemwerder 1 - SK Schwanewede 2
SF OHZ 2 - SF Leherheide 3
TV Arbergen 1 - SF Achim 1
TuS Syke 2 - SF Achim 2
9. Runde, 09.04.00
Delmenhorst 6 - TV Arbergen 1
SK Schwanewede 2 - SF OHZ 2
SF Leherheide 3 - SG Lemwerder 1
SF Achim 2 - SC Vahr 2
SF Achim 1 - TuS Syke 2


C-Klasse

1. Runde, 10.10.99
TuS Varrel 1 - SK Bremen-West 2
Horn/Wilstedt - TUS Syke 3
SC Kattenesch 1 - SV Werder 7
SF Lilienthal 2 - Bremer SG 6
SF Leherheide 3 - Bremen-Nord 4
2. Runde, 07.11.99
SK Bremen-West 2 - SF Leherheide 3
TUS Syke 3 - SF Lilienthal 2
SV Werder 7 - TuS Varrel 1
Bremen-Nord 4 - SC Kattenesch 1
Bremer SG 6 - Horn/Wilstedt
3. Runde, 12.12.99
Horn/Wilstedt - SK Bremen-West 2
SC Kattenesch 1 - TUS Syke 3
SF Leherheide 3 - SV Werder 7
SF Lilienthal 2 - TuS Varrel 1
Bremer SG 6 - Bremen-Nord 4
4. Runde, 09.01.00
SK Bremen-West 2 - Bremer SG 6
TUS Syke 3 - SF Leherheide 3
SV Werder 7 - SF Lilienthal 2
TuS Varrel 1 - SC Kattenesch 1
Bremen-Nord 4 - Horn/Wilstedt
5. Runde, 30.01.00
Bremen-Nord 4 - SK Bremen-West 2
Bremer SG 6 - TUS Syke 3
Horn/Wilstedt - SV Werder 7
SF Leherheide 3 - TuS Varrel 1
SF Lilienthal 2 - SC Kattenesch 1
6. Runde, 20.02.00
TUS Syke 3 - SK Bremen-West 2
SV Werder 7 - Bremer SG 6
TuS Varrel 1 - Horn/Wilstedt
SC Kattenesch 1 - SF Leherheide 3
SF Lilienthal 2 - Bremen-Nord 4
7. Runde, 12.03.00
SK Bremen-West 2 - SV Werder 7
Bremen-Nord 4 - TUS Syke 3
Bremer SG 6 - TuS Varrel 1
Horn/Wilstedt - SC Kattenesch 1
SF Leherheide 3 - SF Lilienthal 2
8. Runde, 26.03.00
SC Kattenesch 1 - SK Bremen-West 2
TuS Varrel 1 - TUS Syke 3
SV Werder 7 - Bremen-Nord 4
SF Lilienthal 2 - Horn/Wilstedt
SF Leherheide 3 - Bremer SG 6
9. Runde, 09.04.00
SK Bremen-West 2 - SF Lilienthal 2
TUS Syke 3 - SV Werder 7
Bremen-Nord 4 - TuS Varrel 1
Bremer SG 6 - SC Kattenesch 1
Horn/Wilstedt - SF Leherheide 3

2000-07-14