Spielpläne der Bremer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2002/03

Stadtliga 2002 / 2003

1. Runde, 13.10.2002
Lilienthal 1 - TuS Syke 2
Bremer SG 4 - SC Vahr 1
Delmenhorst 4 - Bremen-Nord 2
Leherheide 2 - Arbergen 1
Werder 4 - Findorff / ESV 1
2. Runde, 03.11.2002
Lilienthal 1 - Bremer SG 4
SC Vahr 1 - TuS Syke 2
Arbergen 1 - Bremen-Nord 2
Werder 4 - Leherheide 2
Findorff / ESV 1 - Delmenhorst 4
3. Runde, 17.11.2002
Bremen-Nord 2 - Lilienthal 1
TuS Syke 2 - Bremer SG 4
SC Vahr 1 - Werder 4
Delmenhorst 4 - Leherheide 2
Findorff / ESV 1 - Arbergen 1
4. Runde, 15.12.2002
Lilienthal 1 - SC Vahr 1
TuS Syke 2 - Bremen-Nord 2
Bremer SG 4 - Werder 4
Leherheide 2 - Findorff / ESV 1
Arbergen 1 - Delmenhorst 4
5. Runde, 12.01.2003
Leherheide 2 - Lilienthal 1
Delmenhorst 4 - TuS Syke 2
Bremen-Nord 2 - Bremer SG 4
Findorff / ESV 1 - SC Vahr 1
Werder 4 - Arbergen 1
6. Runde, 09.02.2003
Lilienthal 1 - Delmenhorst 4
TuS Syke 2 - Leherheide 2
Bremer SG 4 - Findorff / ESV 1
SC Vahr 1 - Arbergen 1
Bremen-Nord 2 - Werder 4
7. Runde, 23.02.2003
Findorff / ESV 1 - Lilienthal 1
Arbergen 1 - TuS Syke 2
Leherheide 2 - Bremer SG 4
SC Vahr 1 - Bremen-Nord 2
Werder 4 - Delmenhorst 4
8. Runde, 09.03.2003
Lilienthal 1 - Werder 4
Delmenhorst 4 - SC Vahr 1
TuS Syke 2 - Findorff / ESV 1
Bremer SG 4 - Arbergen 1
Leherheide 2 - Bremen-Nord 2
9. Runde, 30.03.2003
Bremen-Nord 2 - Findorff / ESV 1
Werder 4 - TuS Syke 2
SC Vahr 1 - Leherheide 2
Arbergen 1 - Lilienthal 1
Delmenhorst 4 - Bremer SG 4


A - Klasse 2002 / 2003

1. Runde, 13.10.2002
Bremen-Nord 3 - SF Achim 1
Findorff / ESV 2 - Schwanewede 1
Stotel/Loxstedt 1 - Bremen-West 1
SF OHZ 1 - Werder Bremen 5
TuS Varrel 2 - Kattenesch 1
2. Runde, 03.11.2002
Bremen-Nord 3 - Findorff / ESV 2
Schwanewede 1 - SF Achim 1
Werder Bremen 5 - Bremen-West 1
TuS Varrel 2 - SF OHZ 1
Kattenesch 1 - Stotel/Loxstedt 1
3. Runde, 17.11.2002
Bremen-West 1 - Bremen-Nord 3
SF Achim 1 - Findorff / ESV 2
Schwanewede 1 - TuS Varrel 2
Stotel/Loxstedt 1 - SF OHZ 1
Kattenesch 1 - Werder Bremen 5
4. Runde, 15.12.2002
Bremen-Nord 3 - Schwanewede 1
SF Achim 1 - Bremen-West 1
Findorff / ESV 2 - TuS Varrel 2
SF OHZ 1 - Kattenesch 1
Werder Bremen 5 - Stotel/Loxstedt 1
5. Runde, 12.01.2003
SF OHZ 1 - Bremen-Nord 3
Stotel/Loxstedt 1 - SF Achim 1
Bremen-West 1 - Findorff / ESV 2
Kattenesch 1 - Schwanewede 1
TuS Varrel 2 - Werder Bremen 5
6. Runde, 09.02.2003
Bremen-Nord 3 - Stotel/Loxstedt 1
SF Achim 1 - SF OHZ 1
Findorff / ESV 2 - Kattenesch 1
Schwanewede 1 - Werder Bremen 5
Bremen-West 1 - TuS Varrel 2
7. Runde, 23.02.2003
Kattenesch 1 - Bremen-Nord 3
Werder Bremen 5 - SF Achim 1
SF OHZ 1 - Findorff / ESV 2
Schwanewede 1 - Bremen-West 1
TuS Varrel 2 - Stotel/Loxstedt 1
8. Runde, 09.03.2003
Bremen-Nord 3 - TuS Varrel 2
Stotel/Loxstedt 1 - Schwanewede 1
SF Achim 1 - Kattenesch 1
Findorff / ESV 2 - Werder Bremen 5
SF OHZ 1 - Bremen-West 1
9. Runde, 30.03.2003
Bremen-West 1 - Kattenesch 1
TuS Varrel 2 - SF Achim 1
Schwanewede 1 - SF OHZ 1
Werder Bremen 5 - Bremen-Nord 3
Stotel/Loxstedt 1 - Findorff / ESV 2


B - Klasse 2002 / 2003

1. Runde, 13.10.2002
SF OHZ 2 - Delmenhorst 5
SF Achim 2 - SC Vahr 2
TuS Syke 3 - Bremen-West 2
Werder Bremen 6 - Wilstedt 1
Bremer SG 5 - Schwanewede 2
2. Runde, 03.11.2002
SF OHZ 2 - SF Achim 2
SC Vahr 2 - Delmenhorst 5
Wilstedt 1 - Bremen-West 2
Bremer SG 5 - Werder Bremen 6
Schwanewede 2 - TuS Syke 3
3. Runde, 17.11.2002
Bremen-West 2 - SF OHZ 2
Delmenhorst 5 - SF Achim 2
SC Vahr 2 - Bremer SG 5
TuS Syke 3 - Werder Bremen 6
Schwanewede 2 - Wilstedt 1
4. Runde, 15.12.2002
SF OHZ 2 - SC Vahr 2
Delmenhorst 5 - Bremen-West 2
SF Achim 2 - Bremer SG 5
Werder Bremen 6 - Schwanewede 2
Wilstedt 1 - TuS Syke 3
5. Runde, 12.01.2003
Werder Bremen 6 - SF OHZ 2
TuS Syke 3 - Delmenhorst 5
Bremen-West 2 - SF Achim 2
Schwanewede 2 - SC Vahr 2
Bremer SG 5 - Wilstedt 1
6. Runde, 09.02.2003
SF OHZ 2 - TuS Syke 3
Delmenhorst 5 - Werder Bremen 6
SF Achim 2 - Schwanewede 2
SC Vahr 2 - Wilstedt 1
Bremen-West 2 - Bremer SG 5
7. Runde, 23.02.2003
Schwanewede 2 - SF OHZ 2
Wilstedt 1 - Delmenhorst 5
Werder Bremen 6 - SF Achim 2
SC Vahr 2 - Bremen-West 2
Bremer SG 5 - TuS Syke 3
8. Runde, 09.03.2003
SF OHZ 2 - Bremer SG 5
TuS Syke 3 - SC Vahr 2
Delmenhorst 5 - Schwanewede 2
SF Achim 2 - Wilstedt 1
Werder Bremen 6 - Bremen-West 2
9. Runde, 30.03.2003
Bremen-West 2 - Schwanewede 2
Bremer SG 5 - Delmenhorst 5
SC Vahr 2 - Werder Bremen 6
Wilstedt 1 - SF OHZ 2
TuS Syke 3 - SF Achim 2


C - Klasse 2002 / 2003

1. Runde, 13.10.2002
Lemwerder 1 - TuS Varrel 4
SF Lilienthal 2 - TuS Varrel 3
Delmenhorst 6 - SF Achim 3
Leherheide 3 - Arbergen 2
Bremen-West 3 - Bremen-Nord 4
2. Runde, 03.11.2002
Lemwerder 1 - SF Lilienthal 2
TuS Varrel 3 - TuS Varrel 4
Arbergen 2 - SF Achim 3
Bremen-West 3 - Leherheide 3
Bremen-Nord 4 - Delmenhorst 6
3. Runde, 17.11.2002
SF Achim 3 - Lemwerder 1
TuS Varrel 4 - SF Lilienthal 2
TuS Varrel 3 - Bremen-West 3
Delmenhorst 6 - Leherheide 3
Bremen-Nord 4 - Arbergen 2
4. Runde, 15.12.2002
Lemwerder 1 - TuS Varrel 3
TuS Varrel 4 - SF Achim 3
SF Lilienthal 2 - Bremen-West 3
Leherheide 3 - Bremen-Nord 4
Arbergen 2 - Delmenhorst 6
5. Runde, 12.01.2003
Leherheide 3 - Lemwerder 1
Delmenhorst 6 - TuS Varrel 4
SF Achim 3 - SF Lilienthal 2
Bremen-Nord 4 - TuS Varrel 3
Bremen-West 3 - Arbergen 2
6. Runde, 09.02.2003
Lemwerder 1 - Delmenhorst 6
TuS Varrel 4 - Leherheide 3
SF Lilienthal 2 - Bremen-Nord 4
TuS Varrel 3 - Arbergen 2
SF Achim 3 - Bremen-West 3
7. Runde, 23.02.2003
Bremen-Nord 4 - Lemwerder 1
Arbergen 2 - TuS Varrel 4
Leherheide 3 - SF Lilienthal 2
TuS Varrel 3 - SF Achim 3
Bremen-West 3 - Delmenhorst 6
8. Runde, 09.03.2003
Lemwerder 1 - Bremen-West 3
Delmenhorst 6 - TuS Varrel 3
TuS Varrel 4 - Bremen-Nord 4
SF Lilienthal 2 - Arbergen 2
Leherheide 3 - SF Achim 3
9. Runde, 30.03.2003
SF Achim 3 - Bremen-Nord 4
Bremen-West 3 - TuS Varrel 4
TuS Varrel 3 - Leherheide 3
Arbergen 2 - Lemwerder 1
Delmenhorst 6 - SF Lilienthal 2


D - Klasse 2002 / 2003

1. Runde, 13.10.2002
Bremen-West 4 - Bremen-West 5
Werder Bremen 7 - Werder Bremen 8
TuS Syke 4 - Delmenhorst 7
Leherheide 4 - Kattenesch 2
Bremer SG 6 - SF OHZ 7
2. Runde, 03.11.2002
Bremen-West 4 - Werder Bremen 7
Werder Bremen 8 - Bremen-West 5
Kattenesch 2 - Delmenhorst 7
Bremer SG 6 - Leherheide 4
SF OHZ 7 - TuS Syke 4
3. Runde, 17.11.2002
Delmenhorst 7 - Bremen-West 4
Bremen-West 5 - Werder Bremen 7
Werder Bremen 8 - Bremer SG 6
TuS Syke 4 - Leherheide 4
SF OHZ 7 - Kattenesch 2
4. Runde, 15.12.2002
Bremen-West 4 - Werder Bremen 8
Bremen-West 5 - Delmenhorst 7
Werder Bremen 7 - Bremer SG 6
Leherheide 4 - SF OHZ 7
Kattenesch 2 - TuS Syke 4
5. Runde, 12.01.2003
Leherheide 4 - Bremen-West 4
TuS Syke 4 - Bremen-West 5
Delmenhorst 7 - Werder Bremen 7
SF OHZ 7 - Werder Bremen 8
Bremer SG 6 - Kattenesch 2
6. Runde, 09.02.2003
Bremen-West 4 - TuS Syke 4
Bremen-West 5 - Leherheide 4
Werder Bremen 7 - SF OHZ 7
Werder Bremen 8 - Kattenesch 2
Delmenhorst 7 - Bremer SG 6
7. Runde, 23.02.2003
SF OHZ 7 - Bremen-West 4
Kattenesch 2 - Bremen-West 5
Leherheide 4 - Werder Bremen 7
Werder Bremen 8 - Delmenhorst 7
Bremer SG 6 - TuS Syke 4
8. Runde, 09.03.2003
Bremen-West 4 - Bremer SG 6
TuS Syke 4 - Werder Bremen 8
Bremen-West 5 - SF OHZ 7
Werder Bremen 7 - Kattenesch 2
Leherheide 4 - Delmenhorst 7
9. Runde, 30.03.2003
Delmenhorst 7 - SF OHZ 7
Bremer SG 6 - Bremen-West 5
Werder Bremen 8 - Leherheide 4
Kattenesch 2 - Bremen-West 4
TuS Syke 4 - Werder Bremen 7