Paarungsliste der 1. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Meins,Gerlef IM () - 51. Klee,Stefan   () 1-0  
2 52. Ernst,Herwarth   () - 2. Hedke,Fred FM () 0-1  
3 3. Krajina,Davor   () - 53. Haller,Andreas   () 1-0  
4 54. Wetjen,Christoph   () - 4. Lichmann,Peter   () 0-1  
5 5. Korsus,Bernd   () - 55. Fleck,Ronald   () --+  
6 56. Steiner,Matthias   () - 6. Markl,Martin   () 0-1  
7 7. Gellrich,Peter   () - 57. Kohls,Vera   () 1-0  
8 58. Roehl,Bernd   () - 8. Margraf,Daniel   () 0-1  
9 9. Issing,Peter   () - 59. Reeh,Axel   () 1-0  
10 61. Segelken,Peter   () - 10. Hundack,Rolf   () 0-1  
11 11. Tchetchelnitski,   () - 62. Munk,Leonhard   () 1-0  
12 60. Belilowski,Alexa   () - 12. Elmali,Timur   () 0-1  
13 13. Höffer,David   () - 63. Beckmann,Christo   () 1-0  
14 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   () - 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   () 0-1  
15 43. Dietrich,Igor   () - 95. Herrmann, Christ   () 1-0  
16 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   () - 65. Grieme,Jens   () 1-0  
17 66. Ficken,Hartmut   () - 16. Pienski,Olaf   () 0-1  
18 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   () - 67. Kuss,Michael   () 0-1  
19 68. Wilckens,Renk   () - 18. Juergens,Bernhar   () ½-½  
20 19. Hänisch,Jens   () - 69. Brandt,Lothar   () 1-0  
21 70. Wellmann,Ewald   () - 20. Peters,Frank   () 0-1  
22 21. Gesswein,Viktor   () - 71. Ebeling,Frank   () 1-0  
23 72. Lemke,Rudolf   () - 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   () 0-1  
24 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   () - 73. Schoenberger,Kar   () 1-0  
25 74. Seebeck,Joern   () - 24. Schopf,Martin   () 0-1  
26 25. Gontscharow,Leo   () - 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   () 1-0  
27 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   () - 26. Kahrs,Daniela   () 1-0  
28 27. Calic,Andreas   () - 77. Schlittgen,Matth   () 1-0  
29 78. Muyimbwa,Marc   () - 28. Milstein,Boris   () 0-1  
30 29. Boehm,Karl   () - 80. Gennady,Goldin   () 1-0  
31 81. Koch,Carsten   () - 30. Meyer,Thorsten   () 1-0  
32 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   () - 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   () ½-½  
33 83. Eisenblätter,Max   () - 32. Mulde,Ralf   () 0-1  
34 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   () - 85. Koch,Peter   () 1-0  
35 86. Rademacher,Uwe   () - 34. Ditmas,Hugh   () 0-1  
36 35. Klein,Raimund   () - 87. Jung,Alexander   () 1-0  
37 84. Rosenke,Martin   () - 36. Künitz,Bernhard   () ½-½  
38 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   () - 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   () ½-½  
39 89. Fasmers,Ralf   () - 38. Gaier,Nikolai   () 0-1  
40 39. Duckstein,Torste   () - 91. Grelle,Joseph   () 1-0  
41 92. Ogorka,Walter   () - 40. Fricke,Andreas   () 0-1  
42 41. Hedke,Manfred   () - 93. Koloski,Brigitta   () 1-0  
43 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   () - 42. Genath,Horst   () 0-1  
44 96. Mindel,Zalman   () - 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   () 1-0  
45 45. Quass,Michael   () - 97. Müller,Heinrich   () 1-0  
46 98. Poddubko,Alexand   () - 46. Schwenteck,Peter   () ½-½  
47 47. Reinicke,Sascha   () - 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   () 0-1  
48 100 Schubert,Karl He   () - 48. Kimmich,Daniel   () 0-1  
49 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   () - 101 Simkin,Mark   () 1-0  
50 102 Sobotzki,Michael   () - 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   () ½-½