Paarungsliste der 2. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (1) - 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (1) 0-1  
2 2. Hedke,Fred FM (1) - 27. Calic,Andreas   (1) 1-0  
3 29. Boehm,Karl   (1) - 3. Krajina,Davor   (1) 0-1  
4 4. Lichmann,Peter   (1) - 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (1) 1-0  
5 6. Markl,Martin   (1) - 35. Klein,Raimund   (1) 1-0  
6 28. Milstein,Boris   (1) - 7. Gellrich,Peter   (1) ½-½  
7 8. Margraf,Daniel   (1) - 39. Duckstein,Torste   (1) 1-0  
8 32. Mulde,Ralf   (1) - 9. Issing,Peter   (1) ½-½  
9 10. Hundack,Rolf   (1) - 41. Hedke,Manfred   (1) 1-0  
10 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (1) - 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (1) 0-1  
11 12. Elmali,Timur   (1) - 43. Dietrich,Igor   (1) 1-0  
12 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (1) - 13. Höffer,David   (1) ½-½  
13 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (1) - 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (1) 1-0  
14 42. Genath,Horst   (1) - 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (1) 1-0  
15 95. Herrmann, Christ   (0) - 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (0) 0-1  
16 16. Pienski,Olaf   (1) - 45. Quass,Michael   (1) 1-0  
17 40. Fricke,Andreas   (1) - 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (1) ½-½  
18 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (1) - 19. Hänisch,Jens   (1) 1-0  
19 20. Peters,Frank   (1) - 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (1) 1-0  
20 55. Fleck,Ronald   (1) - 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (1) 0-1  
21 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (1) - 81. Koch,Carsten   (1) 1-0  
22 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (1) - 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (1) 1-0  
23 24. Schopf,Martin   (1) - 96. Mindel,Zalman   (1) 1-0  
24 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (½) - 84. Rosenke,Martin   (½) 1-0  
25 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (½) - 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (½) 0-1  
26 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (½) - 68. Wilckens,Renk   (½) 1-0  
27 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (½) - 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   (½) ½-½  
28 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (½) - 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (½) 1-0  
29 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (½) - 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (½) 0-1  
30 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (0) - 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (0) 1-0  
31 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (0) - 71. Ebeling,Frank   (0) 1-0  
32 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   (0) - 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (0) 0-1  
33 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (0) - 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (0) ½-½  
34 51. Klee,Stefan   (0) - 74. Seebeck,Joern   (0) 1-0  
35 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (0) - 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (0) 0-1  
36 53. Haller,Andreas   (0) - 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (0) 1-0  
37 80. Gennady,Goldin   (0) - 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (0) 1-0  
38 85. Koch,Peter   (0) - 56. Steiner,Matthias   (0) ½-½  
39 57. Kohls,Vera   (0) - 78. Muyimbwa,Marc   (0) 1-0  
40 87. Jung,Alexander   (0) - 58. Roehl,Bernd   (0) 0-1  
41 59. Reeh,Axel   (0) - 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (0) 0-1  
42 91. Grelle,Joseph   (0) - 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (0) 0-1  
43 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (0) - 61. Segelken,Peter   (0) 0-1  
44 62. Munk,Leonhard   (0) - 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (0) 0-1  
45 63. Beckmann,Christo   (0) - 92. Ogorka,Walter   (0) ½-½  
46 65. Grieme,Jens   (0) - 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (0) 1-0  
47 97. Müller,Heinrich   (0) - 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (0) 0-1  
48 67. Kuss,Michael   (0) - 100 Schubert,Karl He   (0) --+  
49 69. Brandt,Lothar   (0) - 101 Simkin,Mark   (0) ½-½