Paarungsliste der 3. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (2) - 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (2) 1-0  
2 16. Pienski,Olaf   (2) - 2. Hedke,Fred FM (2) 0-1  
3 3. Krajina,Davor   (2) - 20. Peters,Frank   (2) 1-0  
4 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (2) - 4. Lichmann,Peter   (2) ½-½  
5 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (2) - 6. Markl,Martin   (2) ½-½  
6 24. Schopf,Martin   (2) - 8. Margraf,Daniel   (2) 0-1  
7 42. Genath,Horst   (2) - 10. Hundack,Rolf   (2) 0-1  
8 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (2) - 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (2) ½-½  
9 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (2) - 12. Elmali,Timur   (2) ½-½  
10 7. Gellrich,Peter   (1½) - 32. Mulde,Ralf   (1½) 1-0  
11 9. Issing,Peter   (1½) - 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (1½) 1-0  
12 13. Höffer,David   (1½) - 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (1½) 1-0  
13 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (1½) - 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (1½) 1-0  
14 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (1½) - 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (1½) ½-½  
15 74. Seebeck,Joern   (0) - 95. Herrmann, Christ   (0) 1-0  
16 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (1½) - 28. Milstein,Boris   (1½) ½-½  
17 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (1) - 40. Fricke,Andreas   (1½) ½-½  
18 19. Hänisch,Jens   (1) - 53. Haller,Andreas   (1) 1-0  
19 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (1) - 55. Fleck,Ronald   (1) ½-½  
20 58. Roehl,Bernd   (1) - 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (1) 0-1  
21 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (1) - 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (1) 1-0  
22 27. Calic,Andreas   (1) - 57. Kohls,Vera   (1) ½-½  
23 61. Segelken,Peter   (1) - 29. Boehm,Karl   (1) ½-½  
24 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (1) - 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (1) 0-1  
25 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (1) - 65. Grieme,Jens   (1) ½-½  
26 35. Klein,Raimund   (1) - 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (1) 0-1  
27 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   (1) - 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (1) 0-1  
28 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (1) - 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (1) ½-½  
29 39. Duckstein,Torste   (1) - 80. Gennady,Goldin   (1) 1-0  
30 41. Hedke,Manfred   (1) - 81. Koch,Carsten   (1) 1-0  
31 43. Dietrich,Igor   (1) - 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (1) 1-0  
32 45. Quass,Michael   (1) - 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (1) 1-0  
33 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (1) - 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (1) 1-0  
34 96. Mindel,Zalman   (1) - 51. Klee,Stefan   (1) 0-1  
35 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (1) - 100 Schubert,Karl He   (1) 1-0  
36 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (½) - 85. Koch,Peter   (½) 1-0  
37 84. Rosenke,Martin   (½) - 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (½) 0-1  
38 56. Steiner,Matthias   (½) - 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (½) ½-½  
39 101 Simkin,Mark   (½) - 63. Beckmann,Christo   (½) 0-1  
40 68. Wilckens,Renk   (½) - 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (½) ½-½  
41 92. Ogorka,Walter   (½) - 69. Brandt,Lothar   (½) ½-½  
42 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (½) - 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   (0) 1-0  
43 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (0) - 83. Eisenblätter,Max   (0) 0-1  
44 78. Muyimbwa,Marc   (0) - 59. Reeh,Axel   (0) 1-0  
45 79. Gebur,Thomas   (0) - 62. Munk,Leonhard   (0) 0-1  
46 67. Kuss,Michael   (0) - 87. Jung,Alexander   (0) 0-1  
47 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (0) - 91. Grelle,Joseph   (0) 1-0  
48 71. Ebeling,Frank   (0) - 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (0) ½-½  
49 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (0) - 97. Müller,Heinrich   (0) 0-1  
50 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (0) - 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (0) 0-1