Paarungsliste der 4. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 8. Margraf,Daniel   (3) - 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (3) 0-1  
2 2. Hedke,Fred FM (3) - 3. Krajina,Davor   (3) ½-½  
3 10. Hundack,Rolf   (3) - 7. Gellrich,Peter   (2½) 1-0  
4 4. Lichmann,Peter   (2½) - 13. Höffer,David   (2½) ½-½  
5 6. Markl,Martin   (2½) - 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (2½) 1-0  
6 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (2½) - 9. Issing,Peter   (2½) 0-1  
7 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (2½) - 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (2½) 0-1  
8 12. Elmali,Timur   (2½) - 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (2½) 1-0  
9 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (2) - 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (2½) 1-0  
10 41. Hedke,Manfred   (2) - 16. Pienski,Olaf   (2) 0-1  
11 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (2) - 42. Genath,Horst   (2) 1-0  
12 43. Dietrich,Igor   (2) - 19. Hänisch,Jens   (2) ½-½  
13 20. Peters,Frank   (2) - 45. Quass,Michael   (2) ½-½  
14 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (2) - 24. Schopf,Martin   (2) 0-1  
15 95. Herrmann, Christ   (0) - 67. Kuss,Michael   (0) --+  
16 51. Klee,Stefan   (2) - 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (2) 0-1  
17 28. Milstein,Boris   (2) - 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (2) ½-½  
18 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (2) - 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (2) 1-0  
19 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (2) - 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (2) ½-½  
20 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (2) - 39. Duckstein,Torste   (2) ½-½  
21 40. Fricke,Andreas   (2) - 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (2) 0-1  
22 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (1½) - 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (1½) 0-1  
23 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (1½) - 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (1½) ½-½  
24 55. Fleck,Ronald   (1½) - 27. Calic,Andreas   (1½) 1-0  
25 57. Kohls,Vera   (1½) - 29. Boehm,Karl   (1½) ½-½  
26 32. Mulde,Ralf   (1½) - 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (1½) ½-½  
27 63. Beckmann,Christo   (1½) - 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (1½) 0-1  
28 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (1½) - 61. Segelken,Peter   (1½) 0-1  
29 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (1½) - 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (1½) 0-1  
30 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (1½) - 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (1½) 1-0  
31 65. Grieme,Jens   (1½) - 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (1) ½-½  
32 80. Gennady,Goldin   (1) - 35. Klein,Raimund   (1) 1-0  
33 81. Koch,Carsten   (1) - 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   (1) 1-0  
34 53. Haller,Andreas   (1) - 78. Muyimbwa,Marc   (1) 0-1  
35 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (1) - 56. Steiner,Matthias   (1) 0-1  
36 83. Eisenblätter,Max   (1) - 58. Roehl,Bernd   (1) 0-1  
37 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (1) - 62. Munk,Leonhard   (1) 0-1  
38 87. Jung,Alexander   (1) - 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (1) 0-1  
39 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (1) - 68. Wilckens,Renk   (1) 0-1  
40 69. Brandt,Lothar   (1) - 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (1) 1-0  
41 97. Müller,Heinrich   (1) - 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (1) 1-0  
42 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (1) - 92. Ogorka,Walter   (1) 1-0  
43 100 Schubert,Karl He   (1) - 74. Seebeck,Joern   (1) 0-1  
44 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (1) - 96. Mindel,Zalman   (1) 0-1  
45 85. Koch,Peter   (½) - 71. Ebeling,Frank   (½) 0-1  
46 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (½) - 84. Rosenke,Martin   (½) 0-1  
47 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   (0) - 101 Simkin,Mark   (½) 1-0  
48 91. Grelle,Joseph   (0) - 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (0) 0-1  
49 59. Reeh,Axel   (0) - 79. Gebur,Thomas   (0) 0-1  
50 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (0) - 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (0) 1-0