Paarungsliste der 5. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (4) - 10. Hundack,Rolf   (4) 1-0  
2 9. Issing,Peter   (3½) - 2. Hedke,Fred FM (3½) 1-0  
3 3. Krajina,Davor   (3½) - 12. Elmali,Timur   (3½) 0-1  
4 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (3½) - 6. Markl,Martin   (3½) ½-½  
5 24. Schopf,Martin   (3) - 4. Lichmann,Peter   (3) 0-1  
6 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (3) - 8. Margraf,Daniel   (3) 0-1  
7 13. Höffer,David   (3) - 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (3) 1-0  
8 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (3) - 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (3) ½-½  
9 16. Pienski,Olaf   (3) - 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (3) ½-½  
10 7. Gellrich,Peter   (2½) - 39. Duckstein,Torste   (2½) 1-0  
11 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (2½) - 43. Dietrich,Igor   (2½) 1-0  
12 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (2½) - 45. Quass,Michael   (2½) 1-0  
13 19. Hänisch,Jens   (2½) - 55. Fleck,Ronald   (2½) 1-0  
14 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (2½) - 20. Peters,Frank   (2½) ½-½  
15 95. Herrmann, Christ   (0) - 91. Grelle,Joseph   (0) --+  
16 61. Segelken,Peter   (2½) - 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (2½) 0-1  
17 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (2½) - 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (2½) 1-0  
18 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (2½) - 28. Milstein,Boris   (2½) 0-1  
19 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (2½) - 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (2½) 1-0  
20 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (2½) - 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (2½) 0-1  
21 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (2½) - 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (2½) 0-1  
22 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (2) - 65. Grieme,Jens   (2) 1-0  
23 29. Boehm,Karl   (2) - 69. Brandt,Lothar   (1½) ½-½  
24 58. Roehl,Bernd   (2) - 32. Mulde,Ralf   (2) 0-1  
25 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (2) - 40. Fricke,Andreas   (2) ½-½  
26 62. Munk,Leonhard   (2) - 41. Hedke,Manfred   (2) 0-1  
27 42. Genath,Horst   (2) - 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (2) 1-0  
28 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (2) - 80. Gennady,Goldin   (2) 1-0  
29 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (2) - 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (2) 0-1  
30 74. Seebeck,Joern   (2) - 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (2) ½-½  
31 78. Muyimbwa,Marc   (2) - 51. Klee,Stefan   (2) ½-½  
32 56. Steiner,Matthias   (2) - 81. Koch,Carsten   (2) 1-0  
33 96. Mindel,Zalman   (2) - 57. Kohls,Vera   (2) 1-0  
34 68. Wilckens,Renk   (2) - 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (1½) ½-½  
35 27. Calic,Andreas   (1½) - 97. Müller,Heinrich   (2) ½-½  
36 71. Ebeling,Frank   (1½) - 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (1½) 0-1  
37 84. Rosenke,Martin   (1½) - 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (1½) ½-½  
38 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (1½) - 63. Beckmann,Christo   (1½) 1-0  
39 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (1½) - 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (1) 1-0  
40 35. Klein,Raimund   (1) - 83. Eisenblätter,Max   (1) 1-0  
41 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   (1) - 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (1) 1-0  
42 79. Gebur,Thomas   (1) - 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   (1) 0-1  
43 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (1) - 53. Haller,Andreas   (1) 0-1  
44 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (1) - 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (1) 1-0  
45 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (1½) - 67. Kuss,Michael   (1) 1-0  
46 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (1) - 87. Jung,Alexander   (1) 0-1  
47 92. Ogorka,Walter   (1) - 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (1) 1-0  
48 85. Koch,Peter   (½) - 100 Schubert,Karl He   (1) 1-0  
49 101 Simkin,Mark   (½) - 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (½) 1-0  
50 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (0) - 59. Reeh,Axel   (0) 1-0