Paarungsliste der 7. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (6) - 9. Issing,Peter   (5) ½-½  
2 13. Höffer,David   (5) - 10. Hundack,Rolf   (4½) ½-½  
3 3. Krajina,Davor   (4½) - 16. Pienski,Olaf   (4½) 1-0  
4 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (4½) - 4. Lichmann,Peter   (4½) 0-1  
5 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (4½) - 12. Elmali,Timur   (4½) ½-½  
6 19. Hänisch,Jens   (4½) - 2. Hedke,Fred FM (4) 0-1  
7 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (4) - 6. Markl,Martin   (4) ½-½  
8 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (4) - 7. Gellrich,Peter   (4) 0-1  
9 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (4) - 8. Margraf,Daniel   (4) 1-0  
10 96. Mindel,Zalman   (4) - 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (4) ½-½  
11 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (4) - 32. Mulde,Ralf   (4) ½-½  
12 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (4) - 28. Milstein,Boris   (4) ½-½  
13 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (4) - 20. Peters,Frank   (4) ½-½  
14 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (4) - 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (4) 1-0  
15 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (3½) - 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (3½) 1-0  
16 51. Klee,Stefan   (3½) - 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (3½) ½-½  
17 61. Segelken,Peter   (3½) - 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (3½) 0-1  
18 40. Fricke,Andreas   (3½) - 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (3½) 1-0  
19 97. Müller,Heinrich   (3½) - 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (3½) ½-½  
20 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (3½) - 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (3½) ½-½  
21 24. Schopf,Martin   (3) - 55. Fleck,Ronald   (3½) 1-0  
22 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (3) - 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (3) 1-0  
23 29. Boehm,Karl   (3) - 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (3) 0-1  
24 56. Steiner,Matthias   (3) - 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (3) 0-1  
25 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   (3) - 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (3) 1-0  
26 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (3) - 39. Duckstein,Torste   (3) ½-½  
27 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (3) - 41. Hedke,Manfred   (3) 0-1  
28 42. Genath,Horst   (3) - 57. Kohls,Vera   (3) ½-½  
29 68. Wilckens,Renk   (3) - 45. Quass,Michael   (3) 1-0  
30 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (2½) - 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (3) 1-0  
31 74. Seebeck,Joern   (2½) - 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (2½) ½-½  
32 27. Calic,Andreas   (2½) - 63. Beckmann,Christo   (2½) 1-0  
33 35. Klein,Raimund   (2½) - 62. Munk,Leonhard   (2½) ½-½  
34 43. Dietrich,Igor   (2½) - 65. Grieme,Jens   (2½) 0-1  
35 78. Muyimbwa,Marc   (2½) - 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (2½) 0-1  
36 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (2½) - 53. Haller,Andreas   (2½) 1-0  
37 58. Roehl,Bernd   (2½) - 71. Ebeling,Frank   (2½) 1-0  
38 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (2½) - 81. Koch,Carsten   (2½) 0-1  
39 84. Rosenke,Martin   (2½) - 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (2) 1-0  
40 79. Gebur,Thomas   (2) - 67. Kuss,Michael   (2) ½-½  
41 80. Gennady,Goldin   (2) - 69. Brandt,Lothar   (2) 0-1  
42 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (2) - 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (2) ½-½  
43 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (2) - 87. Jung,Alexander   (2) 1-0  
44 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (1½) - 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (2) 0-1  
45 101 Simkin,Mark   (1½) - 85. Koch,Peter   (1½) ½-½  
46 91. Grelle,Joseph   (1) - 83. Eisenblätter,Max   (1) 0-1  
47 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (1) - 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (1) 1-0  
48 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (1) - 100 Schubert,Karl He   (1) 1-0