Paarungsliste der 8. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 4. Lichmann,Peter   (5½) - 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (6½) ½-½  
2 9. Issing,Peter   (5½) - 13. Höffer,David   (5½) ½-½  
3 7. Gellrich,Peter   (5) - 3. Krajina,Davor   (5½) ½-½  
4 2. Hedke,Fred FM (5) - 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (5) 1-0  
5 10. Hundack,Rolf   (5) - 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (5) ½-½  
6 12. Elmali,Timur   (5) - 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (5) 1-0  
7 6. Markl,Martin   (4½) - 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (4½) ½-½  
8 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (4½) - 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (4½) ½-½  
9 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (4½) - 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (4½) 0-1  
10 16. Pienski,Olaf   (4½) - 40. Fricke,Andreas   (4½) 1-0  
11 32. Mulde,Ralf   (4½) - 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (4½) 0-1  
12 28. Milstein,Boris   (4½) - 19. Hänisch,Jens   (4½) ½-½  
13 20. Peters,Frank   (4½) - 96. Mindel,Zalman   (4½) ½-½  
14 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (4½) - 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (4½) 0-1  
15 8. Margraf,Daniel   (4) - 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (4) 1-0  
16 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (4) - 24. Schopf,Martin   (4) 1-0  
17 51. Klee,Stefan   (4) - 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (4) ½-½  
18 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (4) - 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (4) ½-½  
19 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (4) - 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (4) 0-1  
20 41. Hedke,Manfred   (4) - 68. Wilckens,Renk   (4) 1-0  
21 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (4) - 97. Müller,Heinrich   (4) 1-0  
22 39. Duckstein,Torste   (3½) - 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (4) 1-0  
23 65. Grieme,Jens   (3½) - 27. Calic,Andreas   (3½) 0-1  
24 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (3½) - 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (3½) 0-1  
25 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (3½) - 42. Genath,Horst   (3½) ½-½  
26 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (3½) - 61. Segelken,Peter   (3½) 1-0  
27 55. Fleck,Ronald   (3½) - 84. Rosenke,Martin   (3½) 1-0  
28 57. Kohls,Vera   (3½) - 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (3½) 0-1  
29 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (3½) - 58. Roehl,Bernd   (3½) ½-½  
30 81. Koch,Carsten   (3½) - 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (3) ½-½  
31 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (3) - 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (3) 0-1  
32 62. Munk,Leonhard   (3) - 29. Boehm,Karl   (3) 1-0  
33 69. Brandt,Lothar   (3) - 35. Klein,Raimund   (3) 0-1  
34 45. Quass,Michael   (3) - 74. Seebeck,Joern   (3) 0-1  
35 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (3) - 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (3) 0-1  
36 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (3) - 56. Steiner,Matthias   (3) 0-1  
37 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (3) - 43. Dietrich,Igor   (2½) 0-1  
38 53. Haller,Andreas   (2½) - 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (2½) ½-½  
39 71. Ebeling,Frank   (2½) - 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (2½) 0-1  
40 63. Beckmann,Christo   (2½) - 79. Gebur,Thomas   (2½) 0-1  
41 67. Kuss,Michael   (2½) - 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (2½) 1-0  
42 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (2) - 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (2) 1-0  
43 87. Jung,Alexander   (2) - 80. Gennady,Goldin   (2) 0-1  
44 101 Simkin,Mark   (2) - 83. Eisenblätter,Max   (2) ½-½  
45 85. Koch,Peter   (2) - 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (2) 1-0  
46 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (1) - 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (1½) 1-0  
47 100 Schubert,Karl He   (1) - 91. Grelle,Joseph   (1) 0-1  
48 103 spielfrei   (0) - 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   (2) --+