Paarungsliste der 9. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Meins,Gerlef IM (7) - 2. Hedke,Fred FM (6) ½-½  
2 3. Krajina,Davor   (6) - 4. Lichmann,Peter   (6) 1-0  
3 13. Höffer,David   (6) - 12. Elmali,Timur   (6) ½-½  
4 15. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   (5½) - 9. Issing,Peter   (6) 0-1  
5 17. Gerhardt,Peter-M   (5½) - 7. Gellrich,Peter   (5½) ½-½  
6 23. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   (5½) - 10. Hundack,Rolf   (5½) 0-1  
7 22. Korn,Juergen-Chr   (5½) - 16. Pienski,Olaf   (5½) ½-½  
8 96. Mindel,Zalman   (5) - 6. Markl,Martin   (5) 0-1  
9 31. Buhrdorf,Axel   (5) - 8. Margraf,Daniel   (5) ½-½  
10 11. Tchetchelnitski,   (5) - 28. Milstein,Boris   (5) ½-½  
11 54. Wetjen,Christoph   (5) - 14. Bauer,Wolfgang   (5) ½-½  
12 19. Hänisch,Jens   (5) - 41. Hedke,Manfred   (5) 1-0  
13 25. Gontscharow,Leo   (5) - 20. Peters,Frank   (5) ½-½  
14 21. Gesswein,Viktor   (5) - 46. Schwenteck,Peter   (5) ½-½  
15 27. Calic,Andreas   (4½) - 48. Kimmich,Daniel   (5) ½-½  
16 30. Meyer,Thorsten   (4½) - 50. Kohlscheen,Jens   (4½) 1-0  
17 40. Fricke,Andreas   (4½) - 32. Mulde,Ralf   (4½) 1-0  
18 33. Wetjen,Siegfried   (4½) - 51. Klee,Stefan   (4½) 1-0  
19 34. Ditmas,Hugh   (4½) - 55. Fleck,Ronald   (4½) 0-1  
20 52. Ernst,Herwarth   (4½) - 38. Gaier,Nikolai   (4½) 1-0  
21 102 Sobotzki,Michael   (4½) - 39. Duckstein,Torste   (4½) 0-1  
22 35. Klein,Raimund   (4) - 98. Poddubko,Alexand   (4½) ½-½  
23 24. Schopf,Martin   (4) - 62. Munk,Leonhard   (4) 1-0  
24 74. Seebeck,Joern   (4) - 36. Künitz,Bernhard   (4) --+  
25 68. Wilckens,Renk   (4) - 37. Schöne,Jan-Hendr   (4) ½-½  
26 75. Wamboldt,Jürgen   (4) - 42. Genath,Horst   (4) ½-½  
27 47. Reinicke,Sascha   (4) - 66. Ficken,Hartmut   (4) 1-0  
28 49. Lange,Martin,Dr.   (4) - 81. Koch,Carsten   (4) 1-0  
29 56. Steiner,Matthias   (4) - 88. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr   (4) ½-½  
30 58. Roehl,Bernd   (4) - 99. Sausmikat,Armin,   (4) ½-½  
31 97. Müller,Heinrich   (4) - 57. Kohls,Vera   (3½) 0-1  
32 26. Kahrs,Daniela   (3½) - 67. Kuss,Michael   (3½) 1-0  
33 43. Dietrich,Igor   (3½) - 73. Schoenberger,Kar   (3½) 1-0  
34 60. Belilowski,Alexa   (3½) - 65. Grieme,Jens   (3½) ½-½  
35 61. Segelken,Peter   (3½) - 84. Rosenke,Martin   (3½) 1-0  
36 79. Gebur,Thomas   (3½) - 18. Juergens,Bernhar   (3) 0-1  
37 29. Boehm,Karl   (3) - 76. Eichhorst,Gerhar   (3) ½-½  
38 44. Bergmann,Reinhol   (3) - 70. Wellmann,Ewald   (3) 1-0  
39 45. Quass,Michael   (3) - 72. Lemke,Rudolf   (3) ½-½  
40 80. Gennady,Goldin   (3) - 53. Haller,Andreas   (3) 1-0  
41 64. Ungar,Benedict,D   (3) - 82. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   (3) 0-1  
42 85. Koch,Peter   (3) - 69. Brandt,Lothar   (3) 1-0  
43 77. Schlittgen,Matth   (2½) - 63. Beckmann,Christo   (2½) 0-1  
44 83. Eisenblätter,Max   (2½) - 71. Ebeling,Frank   (2½) ½-½  
45 89. Fasmers,Ralf   (2) - 101 Simkin,Mark   (2½) 1-0  
46 91. Grelle,Joseph   (2) - 86. Rademacher,Uwe   (2) 0-1  
47 94. Fehsenfeld,Frauk   (2) - 87. Jung,Alexander   (2) 0-1  
48 93. Koloski,Brigitta   (1½) - 100 Schubert,Karl He   (1) 1-0