Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Meins,Gerlef IM 2440   SAbt SV Werder GER 6 3 0 7.5 49.0 40.75
2. Issing,Peter   2212   SK Bremen-Nord GER 5 4 0 7.0 46.5 34.25
3. Krajina,Davor   2265   Bremer SG von 1 CRO 6 2 1 7.0 45.5 35.75
4. Hedke,Fred FM 2337   SAbt TuS Varrel GER 5 3 1 6.5 50.0 38.00
5. Elmali,Timur   2160   SAbt SV Werder GER 5 3 1 6.5 47.0 35.25
6. Hundack,Rolf   2202   Bremer SG von 1 GER 5 3 1 6.5 46.5 34.50
7. Höffer,David   2160   Delmenhorster S GER 4 5 0 6.5 45.5 31.50
8. Lichmann,Peter   2253 J SAbt SV Werder UKR 4 4 1 6.0 49.5 34.25
9. Gellrich,Peter   2219   Delmenhorster S GER 4 4 1 6.0 46.5 32.25
10. Korn,Juergen-Chri   2050 S SF Leherheide v GER 4 4 1 6.0 46.0 30.75
11. Markl,Martin   2226   SGem Pang/Rosen GER 4 4 1 6.0 44.5 31.25
12. Pienski,Olaf   2143   SF Leherheide v GER 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 28.25
13. Gerhardt,Peter-Mi   2136 S SC Vahr GER 4 4 1 6.0 42.0 28.25
14. Hänisch,Jens   2075   SC Vahr GER 5 2 2 6.0 39.5 25.50
15. Margraf,Daniel   2213   Delmenhorster S GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 28.25
16. Tchetchelnitski,B   2184 S Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 5 1 5.5 46.5 29.00
17. Gesswein,Viktor   2052   Findorffer Sfr   4 3 2 5.5 45.5 27.50
18. Gontscharow,Leo   2014   SC Vahr   4 3 2 5.5 44.0 26.00
19. Milstein,Boris   1975 S Bremer SG von 1   2 7 0 5.5 44.0 24.25
20. Bauer,Wolfgang   2159 S SAbt SV Werder GER 3 5 1 5.5 43.5 25.75
21. Wittfoth,Kai-Uve   2156   Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 3 2 5.5 41.5 26.25
22. Kimmich,Daniel   1797 J Delmenhorster S GER 4 3 2 5.5 41.5 22.00
23. Peters,Frank   2071   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 5 1 5.5 41.0 24.50
24. Fricke,Andreas   1837   Bremer SG von 1   4 3 2 5.5 39.5 22.75
25. Ernst,Herwarth   1742   Bremer SG von 1   4 3 2 5.5 39.5 20.75
26. Fleck,Ronald   1765   Bremer SG von 1   5 1 3 5.5 39.5 20.25
27. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   2045   SAbt SV Werder GER 4 3 2 5.5 39.0 24.00
28. Buhrdorf,Axel   1909   Bremer SG von 1   2 7 0 5.5 39.0 23.25
29. Schwenteck,Peter   1776   SC Vahr   4 3 2 5.5 38.0 23.00
30. Meyer,Thorsten   1939   Delmenhorster S   4 3 2 5.5 38.0 22.75
31. Duckstein,Torsten   1834   SAbt TuS Syke   4 3 2 5.5 36.0 20.75
32. Wetjen,Siegfried   1881   SAbt TuS Syke   5 1 3 5.5 34.0 21.00
33. Wetjen,Christoph   1736   SAbt TuS Syke   5 1 3 5.5 33.5 19.75
34. Poddubko,Alexande   1935   Bremer SG von 1   3 4 2 5.0 42.5 24.50
35. Schopf,Martin   2038   SC Kirchheim/Te GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 23.50
36. Hedke,Manfred   1821 S SAbt TuS Varrel   5 0 4 5.0 40.5 19.50
37. Mindel,Zalman           4 2 3 5.0 40.0 21.50
38. Calic,Andreas   1982   Bremer SG von 1   3 4 2 5.0 37.5 19.00
39. Künitz,Bernhard   1852   SAbt SV Werder   4 2 3 5.0 37.0 19.50
40. Reinicke,Sascha   1769   Findorffer Sfr   3 4 2 5.0 36.0 20.75
41. Lange,Martin,Dr.   1771   Queer-Springer   5 0 4 5.0 34.5 16.50
42. Mulde,Ralf   1881   Findorffer Sfr   3 3 3 4.5 44.0 20.75
43. Sausmikat,Armin,D     S Osterholz-Tenev   3 3 3 4.5 42.5 23.25
44. Ditmas,Hugh   1868   Bremer SG von 1   3 3 3 4.5 41.0 18.75
45. Gaier,Nikolai   1840   SC Vahr   4 1 4 4.5 40.5 18.75
46. Klee,Stefan   1756   Findorffer Sfr   3 3 3 4.5 40.5 15.50
47. Wamboldt,Jürgen   1570   SC Vahr   3 3 3 4.5 38.5 19.75
48. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr.   1452   SC Sottrum   2 5 2 4.5 38.0 19.50
49. Genath,Horst   1808   SC Vahr   3 3 3 4.5 38.0 17.50
50. Sobotzki,Michael   1775   Bremer SG von 1   4 1 4 4.5 37.5 17.25
51. Kohlscheen,Jens   1757   SK Verden   3 3 3 4.5 37.0 17.50
52. Segelken,Peter   1704 S Delmenhorster S   4 1 4 4.5 37.0 16.75
53. Dietrich,Igor   1807 S SC Vahr   4 1 4 4.5 37.0 14.00
54. Wilckens,Renk   1633   SK Schwanewede   2 5 2 4.5 36.5 18.00
55. Steiner,Matthias   1732   SC Feuerbach   3 3 3 4.5 35.0 17.50
56. Kohls,Vera   1720 S Bremer SG von 1   3 3 3 4.5 35.0 15.00
57. Roehl,Bernd   1695   SK Bremen-Nord   3 3 3 4.5 34.5 15.50
58. Klein,Raimund   1859   SAbt SV Werder   3 3 3 4.5 33.0 15.50
59. Kahrs,Daniela   1550 W SAbt TuS Varrel GER 3 3 3 4.5 31.5 15.50
60. Schöne,Jan-Hendri   1843   SK Wildeshausen   3 3 2 4.5 31.0 17.00
61. Ficken,Hartmut   1649   SK Schwanewede   3 2 4 4.0 42.5 19.00
62. Koch,Carsten   1531 J SK Bremen-Nord   3 2 4 4.0 39.5 18.50
63. Juergens,Bernhard   2115   SF Leherheide v GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 16.50
64. Grieme,Jens   1657   SAbt TuS Syke   2 4 3 4.0 39.0 15.75
65. Belilowski,Alexan   1685 S Bremer SG von 1   3 2 4 4.0 38.0 14.25
66. Gennady,Goldin   1533   SC Kattenesch e   4 0 5 4.0 35.5 16.00
67. Müller,Heinrich     S     3 2 4 4.0 35.5 16.00
68. Munk,Leonhard   1672 S SC Vahr   3 2 4 4.0 35.0 14.75
69. Seebeck,Joern   1573   SK Schwanewede   3 2 4 4.0 33.5 9.00
70. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   1524   SF Achim   3 2 4 4.0 32.5 11.50
71. Koch,Peter   1468   SAbt TuS Varrel   3 2 4 4.0 29.0 9.50
72. Bergmann,Reinhold   1790   SAbt TuS Varrel   4 0 4 4.0 25.5 9.00
73. Lemke,Rudolf   1603 S SC Vahr   2 3 4 3.5 39.0 14.75
74. Schoenberger,Karl   1599 S SK Schwanewede   2 3 4 3.5 39.0 13.50
75. Quass,Michael   1783   SAbt SV Werder   2 3 4 3.5 38.0 13.75
76. Boehm,Karl   1600 S SC Vahr GER 1 5 3 3.5 36.5 13.50
77. Rosenke,Martin   1506   SK Bremen-West   2 3 4 3.5 35.0 12.25
78. Beckmann,Christop   1663   Bremer SG von 1   3 1 5 3.5 34.0 10.00
79. Eichhorst,Gerhard   1562   Bremer SG von 1   3 1 5 3.5 28.5 9.75
80. Kuss,Michael   1643   SC Kattenesch e   3 1 5 3.5 27.0 6.25
81. Gebur,Thomas   1538   Bremer SG von 1   3 1 3 3.5 22.0 8.25
82. Haller,Andreas   1739   SAbt TuS Varrel   2 2 5 3.0 35.5 10.75
83. Ebeling,Frank   1599 S SC Vahr   2 2 5 3.0 34.0 9.25
84. Ungar,Benedict,Dr   1660 S Delmenhorster S   3 0 6 3.0 34.0 6.00
85. Brandt,Lothar   1621   SAbt TuS Varrel   1 4 4 3.0 33.5 10.25
86. Jung,Alexander   1453   SF Achim   3 0 6 3.0 31.5 8.50
87. Fasmers,Ralf   1406   SK Bremen-West   3 0 6 3.0 31.5 7.50
88. Eisenblätter,Max   1521   SK Schwanewede   2 2 4 3.0 29.5 10.25
89. Wellmann,Ewald   1616   SF Achim   2 2 5 3.0 29.5 7.75
90. Rademacher,Uwe   1464   SAbt TuS Varrel   3 0 6 3.0 27.5 4.50
91. Schlittgen,Matthi   1556 S SF Achim   2 1 6 2.5 32.0 5.50
92. Simkin,Mark     J Bremer SG von 1   1 3 5 2.5 28.5 7.50
93. Koloski,Brigitta   1172 W SK Bremen-Nord   2 1 6 2.5 26.5 2.50
94. Fehsenfeld,Frauke   1144 J SF Achim   2 0 7 2.0 28.0 3.00
95. Grelle,Joseph   1218 S SAbt TuS Varrel   2 0 7 2.0 27.5 1.00
96. Schubert,Karl Hei       Bremer SG von 1   1 0 8 1.0 32.0 3.50